Árbitros CONFIRMADOS en la Categoría Juvenil

# ORIGEN PATERNO MATERNO 1er NOMBRE 2o. NOMBRE
1 GUANAJUATO AGUILAR LÁZARO BRENDA GABRIELA
2 GUANAJUATO GARCÍA GRANADOS MA. DE LOURDES
3 CDMX GONZÁLEZ CERVÁNTES VANESSA  
4 CDMX MÁRQUEZ RUÍZ XIMENA  
5 ACAPULCO DOMÍNGUEZ LUNA ROBERTO  
6 ACAPULCO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES ALFREDO  JACINTO
7 ACAPULCO TAPIA MORA CRISTHIAN JAVIER
8 ACAPULCO VALDERRAMA ÁVILA JOSÉ  ÁNGEL
9 CDMX GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ JOSÉ  JUAN
10 CDMX REYES RAMÍREZ LUIS  CÉSAR
11 CDMX SUÁREZ PÉREZ MIGUEL  ÁNGEL
12 CDMX TORRES CUEVAS RAÚL  
13 CHIAPAS CIRILO ESCOBAR CARLOS  
14 EDOMEX. ALMAZÁN SÁNCHEZ JHONATHAN  EMMANUEL
15 EDOMEX. CARMONA HERNÁNDEZ OSCAR  ADRIÁN
16 EDOMEX. HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ AXELLE  DANIEL
17 QUERÉTARO VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ URIEL  DANIEL
18 EDOMEX. VARGAS CRUZ LUIS  RAÚL
19 GUATEMALA DÁVILA ÁLVAREZ EDWIN  ALEJANDRO
20 GUATEMALA SAUZA GARCÍA ROBERTO  
21 GUERRERO CARMONA OSORIO PEDRO  LEONARDO
22 GUERRERO VILLAREJO OCAMPO OSCAR  ENRIQUE
23 GUANAJUATO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA JUAN  GERARDO
24 GUANAJUATO LÁZARO VÁZQUEZ MIGUEL  ÁNGEL
25 GUANAJUATO RAMÍREZ FUENTES JULIO  CÉSAR
26 GUANAJUATO MARTÍNEZ MORENO CÉSAR ADRIÁN
27 QUERÉTARO MEZA CRUZ EDUARDO  
28 QUERÉTARO RODRÍGUEZ ALCÁNTARA EDUARDO  FABRIZIO
29 TOLUCA CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ DAVID  
30 TOLUCA CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ LUIS  FELIPE
31 TOLUCA PÉREZ TOLEDANO FRANCISCO  
32 TOLUCA RIVAS GONZÁLEZ JUAN  ALEXIS
33 TOLUCA ROJAS GONZÁLEZ CARLOS  ALBERTO
34 TOLUCA SÁNCHEZ MARÍN EMMANUEL  EFRAÍN
35 VERACRUZ RAMOS VARGAS CESAR  JAFFET
36 VERACRUZ VARGAS SOTO EDGAR  ALEJANDRO
1C TOLUCA CORONA VIEYRA AGUSTÍN  
2C CDMX BELLO FERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR  
3C CDMX HERRERA AGUIRRE RAFAEL  

Árbitros CONFIRMADOS en la Categoría Libre

# ORIGEN PATERNO MATERNO 1er NOMBRE 2o. NOMBRE
1 CHIAPAS COTOC SALGUERO BRISEYDA ABIGAIL
2 SONORA SALAZAR MORENO BRENDA  MARÍA
3 * CDMX MÁRQUEZ RUÍZ XIMENA  
4 * CDMX VÁZQUEZ TECO MIRIAM GUADALUPE
5 * GUANAJUATO AGUILAR LÁZARO BRENDA GABRIELA
6 * GUANAJUATO GARCÍA GRANADOS MA.  DE LOURDES
7 AGUASCALIENTES CARREÓN  ANDRADE LUIS  RICARDO
8 AGUASCALIENTES DÍAZ DE LEÓN JUÁREZ JUAN  LUIS
9 AGUASCALIENTES FUENTES TORRES RAÚL LEONARDO
10 AGUASCALIENTES RODRÍGUEZ  QUEZADA ERICK ULISES
11 CAMPECHE PINZÓN ARROYO JOSÉ ADRIÁN
12 CAMPECHE VARGAS MENDOZA MARCO ANTONIO
13 CDMX MENDOZA TAFOYA ALEJANDRO  
14 CDMX SOTO REYES IVÁN VLADIMIR
15 CHIHUAHUA HERNÁNDEZ MUNGUIA GONZALO  
16 CHIHUAHUA VERDUGO CAPERON IRVING MANUEL
17 CHIAPAS SANTIZ VILLATORIO RODRIGO  
18 COAHUILA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ GUSTAVO ALAN
19 COAHUILA URBINA SÁNCHEZ EDGAR   
20 COLIMA RAMOS  GÓMEZ OSCAR ALBERTO
21 COLIMA SÁNCHEZ TORRES HÉCTOR JESÚS
22 DURANGO ROSALES RIVERA ROGELIO  
23 EDOMEX MILLÁN VERONA FRANCISCO JAVIER
24 EDOMEX PÉREZ TOLEDANO FRANCISCO  
25 EDOMEX JUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
26 GUERRERO HERNÁNDEZ MORALES ALFREDO  JACINTO
27 GUERRERO GUERRERO SANTOS FERNANDO  
28 GUANAJUATO ACOSTA MENDOZA MARIO  ALEJANDRO
29 GUANAJUATO ORTÍZ PINEDA MARIO  ADOLFO
30 HIDALGO CHÁVEZ ORNELAS RICARDO  
31 HIDALGO TORRES GONZÁLEZ MAURILIO  
32 MICHOACÁN BARRIGA RODRÍGUEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
33 MICHOACÁN GUERRERO DEL TORO JAIME ALBERTO
34 MORELOS CASTRO ADÁN CARLOS ALBERTO
35 MORELOS MARÍN LUNA EDWIN ALEJANDRO
36 NAYARIT CHÁVEZ NAVARRETE IVÁN  
37 NAYARIT SÁNCHEZ TORRES DANIEL  
38 NUEVO LEÓN CERVANTES GAYTÁN DANIEL  
39 NUEVO LEÓN GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ FABIÁN GERARDO
40 OAXACA GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZ JUAN  ALBERTO
41 OAXACA JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ MANUEL
42 QUERÉTARO CHÁVEZ RESÉNDIZ JUSTINO GABRIEL
43 QUERÉTARO MARTÍNEZ CERVANTES SCHOENSTATT MICHEL
44 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ FLORES REYES EDSON  MARTÍN
45 SAN LUIS POTOSÍ LÓPEZ VILLAREAL ALAN  
46 SONORA LARES SILVAS OSCAR  FRANCISCO
47 TABASCO GÓMES MORALES DAVID ANTONIO
48 TABASCO TREJO GUERRERO EDGAR  MIGUEL
49 TAMAULIPAS JUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
50 TAMAULIPAS ORTEGA PENSADO GILBERTO CANEK
51 TLAXCALA CUAPIO MINOR NICANDRO  
52 TLAXCALA JUÁREZ ÁGUILA JORGE  
53 VERACRUZ CEJA RODRÍGUEZ LUIS  ÁNGEL
54 VERACRUZ PIMENTEL FARFÁN MARIO  ALBERTO
55 YUCATÁN MEDINA GUERRERO JOSÉ  ADRIAN
56 YUCATÁN SOTO SUÁREZ CHRISTIAN  JAFET
57 ZACATECAS HERNÁNDEZ SANDOVAL JOSÉ  LUIS
58 ZACATECAS TORRES CORDERO YAIR ALEJANDRO
59 * EDOMEX HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ AXELLE  DANIEL
60 * EDOMEX HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ PABLO CÉSAR
61 * EDOMEX GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ  ADÁN
62 * EDOMEX GUIZA SALDAÑA MARTÍN  
63 * CDMX REYES RAMÍREZ LUIS  CÉSAR
64 * CDMX SUÁREZ PÉREZ MIGUEL  ÁNGEL
65 * CDMX TORRES CUEVAS RAÚL  
66 * CDMX GUTIÉRREZ  SALMERÓN CARLOS EDUARDO
67 * GUERRERO VILLAREJO OCAMPO OSCAR  ENRIQUE
68 * GUERRERO CARMONA OSORIO PEDRO  LEONARDO
69 * QUERÉTARO RODRÍGUEZ ALCÁNTARA EDUARDO  FABRIZIO
70 * VERACRUZ VARGAS SOTO EDGAR  ALEJANDRO
71 * GUANAJUATO FERNÁNDEZ HUERTERO GUILLERMO  
72 * GUANAJUATO ALEGRÍA GARCÍA JESÚS MERCED
1C  CDMX GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ JOSÉ  JUAN
2C  GUANAJUATO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA JUAN  GERARDO
3C  EDOMEX CORONA VIEYRA AGUSTÍN  
4C  CDMX BELLO FERNÁNDEZ SALVADOR  
5C  CDMX HERRERA AGUIRRE RAFAEL  

- Cerrar Página -