Árbitros participantes en la Categoría Libre

1 Adriana del Rosario Gutiérrez Gómez 37 Jill Rocío Ortuño Pérez
2 Alfredo Camacho Calendario 38 José Agustín Vázquez Moguel
3 Ángel Quintero Hernández 39 José Ernesto Montoya Aragón
4 Axelle Daniel Hernández Pérez 40 José Francisco Martínez Reyes
5 Brenda Méndez Chacón 41 José Luis Hernández Morales
6 Carlos Casas García 42 José Luis Sánchez Castañón
7 Carlos Cirilo Escobar 43 Juan Alexis Rivas González
8 Carlos Gallegos Rodríguez 44 Juan José Bermúdez Rivera
9 Carlos Rosas González 45 Juana Vanessa Castillo Núñez
10 Cristian Josafat Lugo Serrano 46 Julio Cesar López Ruiz
11 Daniel Azael Pérez Zapotitla 47 Julio Miguel Velasco Fino
12 David Castillo Martínez 48 Kristian Israel Martinez Retamoza
13 David García Rada 49 Luis César Reyes Ramírez
14 David Garfio Márquez 50 Luis Daniel Chávez Delgado
15 Edgar Alejandro Vargas Soto 51 Luis Javier Montes Figueroa
16 Eduardo Alberto Juárez Rodríguez 52 Luis Mendoza Ocampo
17 Edwing Oswaldo González Soto 53 Mario Adolfo Ortíz Pineda
18 Erik Israel Navarro Uribe 54 Mario Agustín Zayas Álvarez
19 Fabrizio Rodríguez Alcántara 55 Mario Alejandro Acosta Mendoza
20 Federico Gutiérrez Ávila 56 Miriam Vázquez Teco
21 Félix Fernández Cabrera 57 Nicandro Cuapio Minor
22 Fernando Acosta Fernández 58 Oscar Alberto Montero Rodríguez
23 Fernando Garrido Zaleta 59 Oscar Alberto Ramos Gómez
24 Francisco Javier Lopez Tejeda 60 Oscar Enrique Villarejo Ocampo
25 Genaro Salazar Ruelas 61 Pedro Leonardo Carmona Osorio
26 Gerardo Tapia Calderón 62 Raúl Martínez Pacheco
27 Gregorio Rodríguez Sandoval 63 Raúl Torres Cuevas
28 Héctor Jesús Sánchez Torres 64 René Isaac Fuchín Antemate
29 Hugo Arturo Reyes Bernal 65 Rocío Merced Guillermo
30 Hugo Daniel Zúñiga Cervantes 66 Rogelio Rosales Rivera
31 Igor Almaraz Prado 67 Rosa Serafín Bernabé
32 Iván Alejandro Zavala Camacho 68 Rosa Montserrat Alfaro León
33 Iván Eduardo Robles Razcón 69 Saúl Pedraza Jiménez
34 Jaime Alberto Guerrero del Toro 70 Sergio Hernández López
35 Jesús Raúl Ramón Aquino 71 Víctor Armando Ortega Espinoza
36 Jhonatan Pérez Gómez 72 Víctor Ubelene Villegas Arres
Comisión de Árbitros: Inst. Rafael Herrera Aguirre
Coordinadores arbitrales
Agustín
Corona Vieyra
Salvador
Bello Fernández
Juan Gerardo
Hernández García
José Juan
González Díaz
Ma. de Lourdes
García Granados

- Cerrar Página -